MEMBERS

Bill Allison
Allison Ramsey Architects

Jim Anthony
Anthony Property Group

Senen Antonio
DPZ

Joseph Barnes
Barnes Design & Development Management

Kelsey Berry
Gateway Planning

Chuck Bohl
University of Miami

Eric Brown
Brown Design Studio

D.R. Bryan
Bryan Properties

Buff Chace
Cornish

Nathaniel Chace
Cornish

Robert Chapman
TND Partners, LLC

Kevin Curry
Peak Construction Group

Jill Dabbs
City of Bryant, AR

Robert David
Leadership Properties

Daryl Rose Davis
Seaside

Robert Davis
Seaside

Ward Davis
High Street Real Estate & Development

Andres Duany
DPZ

J Anthony Eyerman
Evans Farm Land Development Company

Douglas Farr
Farr Associates Architecture and Urban Design, PC

Dianne J. Ford
Ford Land Company Pty Ltd

Geoffrey P. Ford
Ford Land Company Pty Ltd

George P. Ford
Ford Land Company Pty Ltd

Herbert L. “Herb” Freeman
Full Circle Ventures

Ken Gall
Hershey Trust Company

Robert Gibbs
Gibbs Planning Group

Frank Gladu
The University of the South

Stephanie Heffer
Hot Springs Village POA

Morgan Hooker
High Street Real Estate & Development

Blair Humphreys
Wheeler District

Grant Humphreys
Carlton Landing

Paul Ivey
City of Brookhaven, GA

Monica Van Dyke Johnson
New Urban Connections

Howard Kaufman
LeylandAlliance LLC

Max LeMarchant
New Amherst Homes

Brad Lonberger | Place Strategies Anna Lowder
Hampstead Living

Aaron Lubeck
TND Partners, LLC

William Lynch
Pinewood Forest, LLC

Chris Madison
City of Bryant, AR

Lou Marquet
LeylandAlliance LLC

Steve J. Maun
ASH NYC

Andrew Mikulski
People Places, LLC

Eric Moser
Moser Design Group

Lesley Nalley
Hot Springs Village POA

William Lewis Oliver III
Whole Town Solutions

Rob Parker
Pinewood Forest

Dixon Pitt
Bryan Properties, Inc.

Will Randle
Branoff and Randle

Jaimee Reinertsen
SparkFire Branding, LLC

Jim Reinertsen
SparkFire Branding, LLC

Joshua Roden
Brookfield Residential

David Roberts
Crafton Tul

David Roper
Four A International

Harvi Sahota
Hampstead Living

Brent Salter
Salter Properties

Nathan Salter
Salter Construction, Inc.

Timothy Saylor
Innovative Communities, Inc.

Robert Sharp
Courtyard Building and Block, LLC

Daniel Slone
Vertical Vision PLC

F. Robert Smith
Smith2 Architecture + Design

Frank Straub Starkey
People Places, LLC

Tony Tate
Tony M. Tate Landscape Architecture

Macon Toledano
Lyndhurst Foundation

Bob Turner
Habersham Land Company, Inc.

Alex Tynberg
Tynberg LLC

Julie Vaught
Leadership Properties

Michael Watkins
Michael Watkins Architect, LLC

Roger Wood Jr. Daniel Wright
Property Reserve, Inc

Thomas Yantis
City of Leander, TX

Blake Young
GP Development